Who's coming as of 03/26/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name School Class With
Lilly Alikhanova School of Nursing 1999
Mark Baje School of Pharmacy 1999 Marielle (Reyes) Reyes-Baje
Kirsten Bibbins-Domingo School of Medicine 1999 Patrick Domingo
Jennifer Cho School of Medicine 1999 Zubin Damania, Harry Duh
Zubin Damania School of Medicine 1999 Jennifer Cho, Harry Duh
Gina Delucca School of Pharmacy 1999 David Moguel
Diana Do School of Medicine 1999
Hong Duong School of Pharmacy 1999
Shahinoor Esmail School of Medicine 1999
Jessica (Waldura) Fogler School of Medicine 1999
Jennifer Frazier Graduate Division 1999 Alexander Johnson
Christine Huey School of Pharmacy 1999 John Tam
Kristin (Patrick) Jazdzewski School of Pharmacy 1999
Matt Keefer School of Medicine 1999
Garrett Kubota School of Dentistry 1999
Andrea (Bieser) Lacasia School of Pharmacy 1999
Kimery Leong School of Pharmacy 1999
Judy Liang School of Pharmacy 1999
Michael Lim School of Pharmacy 1999
Sandra Linton School of Pharmacy 1999
Diana (Harris) Mahar School of Medicine 1999
Yvette Narbut School of Pharmacy 1999
Lisa Nguyen School of Pharmacy 1999
Minhsa Nguyen School of Pharmacy 1999
Michelle Nichols School of Medicine 1999
Jed Pitera Graduate Division 1999 Carolina Reyes
Marielle (Reyes) Reyes-Baje School of Pharmacy 1999 Mark Baje
Mojgan Sadeghi School of Pharmacy 1999
William Seeley School of Medicine 1999 Hilary Seeley
Regina (Sih-Meynier) Sih School of Pharmacy 1999 Matthieu Meynier
Annie Stapleton School of Medicine 1999
Alice Tang School of Pharmacy 1999
Laura Trac School of Pharmacy 1999
Brendan Visser School of Medicine 1999
Todd Whitehurst School of Medicine 1999 Dilara Veliyeva
Laura Wise School of Medicine 1999
Troy Zabel School of Medicine 1999


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.