Who's coming as of 05/24/2019

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name School Class With
Frederick Bialy School of Medicine 1979
Susan Buren School of Medicine 1979 James Sano
Thomas Burns School of Medicine 1979
Curtis Caughey School of Medicine 1979
Marco Chavez School of Dentistry 1979
Terriann (Hughes) Cherry School of Pharmacy 1979 Bill Cherry
Laurie Cheung School of Nursing 1979 Perry Chin
Juan Carlos Cobo School of Medicine 1979 Deborah (King) Cobo
Jorge Diaz School of Medicine 1979 Linda Diaz
Stanley Dittman School of Dentistry 1979
Sharon Dobie School of Medicine 1979
Susan (Nakayama) Driss School of Nursing 1979
Thomas Farrell School of Medicine 1979 Deborah Farrell
Donna Ferriero School of Medicine 1979
Martin Fogle School of Medicine 1979 Kathy Fogle
Gordon Fung School of Medicine 1979
Philip Glick School of Medicine 1979 Drucy Borowitz
Ruth Goldstein School of Medicine 1979
Mark Grattan School of Medicine 1979
James Guadagni School of Medicine 1979
B. Joseph Guglielmo School of Pharmacy 1979 Deter Guglielmo
Roy Harris School of Medicine 1979 Cynthia Harris
Ralph Hawkins School of Dentistry 1979
Bruce Hinze School of Nursing 1979
Charles Hyde School of Medicine 1979 Kathy McBride
Phyllis Ishida School of Dentistry 1979
Gordon Kanagaki School of Dentistry 1979
Howard Kipen School of Medicine 1979 Debra Laskin
Daniel Kittleson School of Dentistry 1979
Gerard Komp School of Pharmacy 1979 Caridad Komp
Gordon Lee School of Dentistry 1979 Carolyn Lee
James Lemus School of Medicine 1979 Bonnie Lemus
Eleanor Levin School of Medicine 1979 Neil Gesundheit
Rhonda Levitt School of Medicine 1979
Claudia (Claudia Schofield) Lewis School of Dentistry 1979
Barbara MacDonald School of Medicine 1979
Michael Maddux School of Pharmacy 1979 Susan Maddux
James Marks School of Medicine 1979 Edna Warnecke
Daniel Martinez School of Dentistry 1979
Celeste Marx School of Pharmacy 1979
Roberto Mendez School of Medicine 1979 Eva Mendez
Loretta Miramontes School of Medicine 1979 Victor Miramontes
Thomas Ogawa School of Dentistry 1979
Lisa (Ketchum) Petty School of Dentistry 1979
Michael Rowbotham School of Medicine 1979
JaNahn Scalapino School of Medicine 1979
Maureen Shannon School of Nursing 1979
Daniel Siker School of Medicine 1979 Linda Siker
Anne Simons School of Medicine 1979
Diane Sklar School of Medicine 1979 Wayne Gilbert
Leon Smith-Harrison School of Medicine 1979
John Swearingen School of Dentistry 1979
John Takahashi School of Medicine 1979
Elizabeth Tam School of Medicine 1979
Ramona Tascoe School of Medicine 1979 Leslie Wong, Phyllis Wong, Courtney Tascoe-Burris, Monique Tascoe-Burris, Indigo Tascoe-Albans, Fela Tascoe-Albans
Beth Taylor School of Medicine 1979 Michael Cohen
Elizabeth Thomas School of Medicine 1982
Julia (Nishida) Ueda School of Nursing 1979 Dean Ueda
Mario Yco School of Medicine 1979 Cindy Yco
Sherrylyn Young School of Medicine 1979 Lyle Aldridge


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.